Hero Image

Diplomados 2014-2020

Generación 2014Generación 2015
1. Ivette Arriagada González
2. Jacqueline Cáceres Peralta
3. Ignacio Castro Aguirre
4. Carlos Colinas Brown
5. Norma Cortéz Rojas
6. Cristián del Fierro
7. Claudia Díaz Cortés
8. Alejandra Espinosa Acuña
9. Pablo González Vera
10. Silvana Goye Valenzuela
11. Bárbara Hott Harvey
12. Elizabeth Lazo Estolaza
13. Francisco Muñoz Rojas
14. Marcela Puente Valenzuela
15. Mónica Rosas Velásquez
16. Montserrat Seguel Valenzuela
17. Marcela Serrano Aguilar
1. Tonya Chandía Acevedo
2. Marcelo Fernández Campos
3. Doris Gallegos Ulloa
4. Nathaly González Gómez
5. Edgar Jérez López
6. Lucía Márquez Escobar
7. Danilo Ocaranza Tapia
8. Carlos Rodriguez Tapia
9. Cristián Rosas Rosas
10. Lara Valderrama Pérez
11. Rosario Valdés Ochagavía
12. Pablo Vial Claro
13. Mauricio Yañez Valdés
14. Alvaro Zambrano Mora
Generación 2016Generación 2017
1. Marco Acuña Briones
2. Fabiola Andrea Adrián Vargas
3. Oscar Aguirre Reyes
4. Olga Álvarez Callejas
5. Carol Aracena Solar
6. Claudia Campillo Santiago
7. Olga Cares Gangas
8. Pamela Dintrans Arancibia
9. Marcela Fuentealba Basualdo
10. Lilia Fuentes Vargas
11. Andrea Gutierrez Aravena
12. Olga Lopez Muñoz
13. Juan Carlos Muñoz Carrasco
14. Hector Muñoz Arancibia
15. Carolina Nuñez Hernández
16. María Fernanda Olivares Barraza
17. Margarita Osorio Cuesta
18. María Paz Sandoval
19. Maria Fernanda Ramirez Soler
20. Ivan Ríos Orellana
21. Fresia Rivera Sandoval
22. Betsabé Rodriguez Olivares
23. Nicolás Sanhueza Peña
24. Eda Siches Bahamondez
25. Cecilia Soto Ruíz
26. Tamara Tarride Muñoz
27. Eduardo Velasquez Muñoz
28.Nadialett Venegas Olate
29.Karen Villalobos Arriagada
30. Jeannette Vollaire Zenteno
1. Claudia Aguayo Sotelo
2. Francisca Araya Kutscher
3. Myriam Arenas Meza
4. Moris Bader Dawson
5. Miriam Blanco Contreras
6. Susana Bustos Urrutia
7. Tania Campos Norambuena
8. Yocelyn Caro Amaro
9. Jaime Carrasco Rosas
10. Adolfo Césped Zavando
11. José Contreras Véliz
12. Claudio Correa Reyes
13. Elsa Escárate Morales
14. Juan Carlos Galaz Alamos
15. Claudio González Oyarzún
16. Monica Hernández Reyes
17. Ricardo Luza Contreras
18. Elida Mollo Mamani
19. Jessica Moya Cortés
20. Sany Ojeda Alvarez
21. Adalguisa Painemilla Calfuleo
22. Rosa Paredes Cárdenas
23. Catherina Pino Chiappa
24. Carolina Poulain Zapata
25. Raúl Quintanilla Gallardo
26. Tania Rosa Ríos Ríos
27. Patricia Riquelme Montecino
28. Paola Sepúlveda Alarcón
29. Elizabeth Valenzuela Sepúlveda
30. Patricia Vallejos Sepúlveda
31. Solange Vargas Gallagher
32. José Emilio Villarroel de la Sotta
33. Paula Zúñiga Santibañez
Generación 2018Generación 2019
1. Francia Campos Arriagada
2. Alejandra Céspedes Lacombe
3. Lilian Correa Acuña
4. Fernando Fuenzalida Pezzi
5. Rosario del Pilar Gilabert Novoa
6. Katherine Hueichaqueo Cuminao
7. Kissy Ismail Sandoval
8. Laura Andrea Lizana Vargas
9. Rosa Madrid Poblete
10. Paulina Danae Medina Muñoz
11. Nicol Edith Miranda García
12. Nayibe Murillo Fajuri
13. Mirka Viviana Pardo Córdova
14. Leonor Rivas Lombardi
15. Andrea Silva Elgueta
16. Beatriz Solis de Ovando Sánchez
17. María José Suárez Pizarro
18. Cristobal Vidal Rivera
1. Alejandra Acevedo Contreras
2. Carol Vanessa Araya Femenias
3. Constanza Bravo cárcamo
4. Maria Loreto Caldera Gárate
5. Paulina Carrasco Gajardo
6. Pedro Esteban Castillo Contreras
7. Daphne Chiappa Gómez
8. Marcela Cifuentes Diaz
9. Alejandra Contreras Elgueta
10. Claudia Dospital Bustos
11. Paula Fabiola Enriquez Vera
12. María José González Aguilera
13. Denise Alejandra Herrmann Ortiz
14. Javiera Illanes Díaz
15. Xaviera Molina Avendaño
16. Paulina More Toro
17. Miriam Núñez Hermosilla
18. Simón Andrés Núñez Urquieta
19. Sara Iris Olmedo Sepúlveda
20. Miguel Oyarzo Altamirano
21. Paola Paulina Ramos Olivares
22. John Sáez Espinoza
23. Patricia Angélica Salvadó Verches
24. Nicole Sanhueza Monsalve
25. Nolberto Enrique Silva Vera
26. María Francisca Valdés Bravo
27. Irma Elisa Valenzuela Gangas
28. María Verónica Vásquez Cárdenas
29. María Paz Venegas Muñoz
30. Claudia Venegas Valencia
31. Natalia Vergara Mallegas
32. Janet de Lourdes Vrsalovic Andrade
33. Johanna Rosa Zamora Vargas
34. Yerko Vladimir Zuvic Caro
Generación 2020
1. Fabiola Alejandra Aedo Bahamondes
2. Caren Filomena Aguilera Silva
3. Bryan Paul Alfaro Ramirez
4. Camila Fernanda Astorga Doll
5. Lucía Isabel Azócar Aedo
6. Rodrigo Antonio Concha Navarrete
7. Paula Macarena Espinoza Charrier
8. Sebastián Alejandro Flores Valdés
9. María José Gajardo Pérez
10. Valeria Ester Garay Monge
11. Rodrigo Alejandro González Ibañez
12. Isaac Esteban Leger Ortega
13. Yerty Martinez Paredes
14. Pablo Ignacio Montes Zazzali
15. Ximena del Pilar Muñoz Urbina
16. Cecilia Angélica Nova Cancino
17. Antonia Sariah Ortega Avila
18. Javiera Ignacia Pino Peredo
19. Cristián Ramirez Lizama
20. Felipe Hernán Rodriguez Rosales
21. Rolando Rojas García
22. Camila Uribe Copier
23. Yanina Francheska Varas Vargas
24. María Ignacia Verdugo Santander

(*) Nombres en negrita corresponden a mejores alumnos de cada generación